< Go back to categories
Application
  • Dust Collection
  • Fume Collection
  • Agriculture
  • Automotive
  • Food & Beverage
  • Industrial Processing
  • Metal & Machining
  • Mining & Mineral Processing

Description

Dust Filter Cartridge, 13.84 x 9.5 x 26, 80% Paper/ 20% Polyester Flame Retardant, MERV 10, 350 Pleat, Open/Open (1 gasket)

Specifications

Part Number : A30422-SP02-06
Size : 13.84 OD x 9.5 ID x 26 H
Pleat Count : 350
Core Support : Inside/Outside (expanded)
Efficiency & Media : MERV 10 - 80% Cellulose / 20% Polyester (fire retardant)
End cap Style : Open/Open, 1 Gasket
Gasket Size : 0.5 W x 0.625 H, D-Shaped x 11.25 ID
Availability : 2 Weeks
Place of Origin : Montreal, QC, Canada

Product Number is a compatible replacement for:

Manufacturer Part Number
Aaf 1835792-002
Action Filtration CF000035
Apel International C425L4
Casco CB261-1335
Clark 1212293
Complete 1915526100
Complete 1915526101
Complete 1915526236
Donaldson Torit 7244420
Donaldson Torit EZ-4490100
Donaldson Torit P191564
Donaldson Torit P191695
Donaldson Torit P199472
Environmental E04400
Environmental E04448
Farr 210823-003
Mac 321236
Mpf A2236-1B
Robovent 14D-26-WX
Tdc 10000757
Tdc 10001032