< Go back to categories

We manufacture a broad range of sizes with hausarbeit kaufen. Overall heights to 40″, anything from 1″ Inside diameters to 34″ outside diameter, can handle air/gas flows to 20,000 CFM using ghostwriter bachelorarbeit – unterstützung von akademischen profis. Some provide particle retentions down to 99.9% at 0.1 μ (micron) Intake elements are designed for vacuum pumps, blowers, and compressed air through ghostwriter-texte. Available in different filter media depending on the application with evgenij unker .

Application
  • Dust Collection
  • Fume Collection
  • Turbine Engines
  • Air Compressors
  • Gas Pipelines(CNG/LNG)
  • Industrial Blowers
  • Vacuum Trucks
  • Various Other Industrial Machinery

Description

Air Filter Element, 12.13 OD, 7.69 ID, 18.5 Overall Height

Specifications

Part Number : BD-2528
Outside Diameter : 12.13
Inside Diameter : 7.69
Overall Height : 18.50
End Cap Style : SOE Metal
Media Type : Paper
Efficiency Rating : 2 Micron
Core Support : Inside-Outside Mesh, 22 Gauge
Availability : 2 Weeks
Place of Origin : Montreal, QC, Canada

Product Number is a compatible replacement for:

Manufacturer Part Number
Ac-Delco A394C
Ac-Delco A394CF
Ac-Delco PC142
Ag-Chem-Equipment 27407
Air Refiner 10510
Air Refiner ARM-10-6632
Air Refiner ARM106632
Air Refiner ARM120841
Air Refiner ARM181002
Alco MD290
Alco MD444
Allis-Chalmers 0659378
Allis-Chalmers 0659387
Allis-Chalmers 06593875
Allis-Chalmers 197569
Allis-Chalmers 197822
Allis-Chalmers 198780
Allis-Chalmers 659378
Allis-Chalmers 659386
Allis-Chalmers 659387
Allis-Chalmers 6593875
Allis-Chalmers 70659386
Allis-Chalmers 70659387
Allis-Chalmers 70659397
American Hoist 834639
American-Hoist 834639
American-Parts 396
American-Parts 93422
Ap-Lockheed AP847
Ap-Lockheed AP847A
Ap-Lockheed LK847
Asahi KA1606
Asahi KA1623
Asahi NA290
Astra 104146
Atlas 276998
Atlas-Copco 3216245600
Atlas-Weyhausen 2654457
Atlas-Weyhausen 276998
Baldwin LL1846
Baldwin PA1846
Benati 1849120
Big A 93422
Big-A 396
Big-A 93422
Blount 532859
Bosch 1457433634
Bosch 1987430063
Boss BS01038
Bowes LAF6632
Bucyrus Erie 62300686
Canadian Mfrs. Ltd. CFM323
Canadian-Filter CFM323
Carquest 87422
Case 28029
Case 441093C1
Caterpillar 30257
Caterpillar 3I0372
Caterpillar 3I0761
Caterpillar 3I1432
Caterpillar 7C-8302
Caterpillar 7C8302
Caterpillar 9Y6827
Champ AF1472
Champion AF1472
Champion LAF6632
Chicago Pneumatic 295PS-269
Chicago Pneumatic 295PS-2690
Chicago-Pneumatic 20PS2690
Chicago-Pneumatic 295PS269
Chicago-Pneumatic 295PS2690
Clarcor FMA0015
Clark 1529585
Clark 1529622
Clark 529585
Clark 945867
Clark 946857
Clean MA730
Cmi-Corporation M8174
Co-Op AP106632
Co-Op PMA-10-6632
Co-Op PMA106632
Compair 982625006
Compair 9826250060001
Compair 982625026
Compair 9826250260001
Consolidated-Pneumatic 295PS269
Consolidated-Pneumatic 295PS2690
Coopers AG324T
Coopers AZA153
Coopers AZA153T
Coopers AZA324
Coopers AZA324T
Coopers AZC351
Coopers AZC352
Coopers AZC353
Coopers CD4001
Coopers CD4002
Coopers CD4003
Coopers CD4004
Coopers CD4007
Coopers CD4008
Coopers CD4010
Coopers CD4011
Coopers CT4002
Coopers CT4004
Coopers CT4005
Coopers CT4006
Coopers CT4008
Coopers CT4009
Coopers DU1958
Crosland 9503
Cummins 204635
Cummins 204644
Cummins 204645
Cummins 3000307
Cummins 3013206
Cyclone PMA106632
Deluxe 737
Deluxe AF-737
Deluxe AF737
Demag 528374
Donaldson EAF5002
Donaldson FHG160046
Donaldson FHG160048
Donaldson FHG160049
Donaldson FHG160053
Donaldson FHG160057
Donaldson FHG160078
Donaldson FHG160087
Donaldson FHG160088
Donaldson FHG160093
Donaldson FHG160116
Donaldson FHG160132
Donaldson FHG160151
Donaldson FHG160154
Donaldson FHG160171
Donaldson FHG160179
Donaldson FHG160189
Donaldson FHG160204
Donaldson FHG160225
Donaldson FHG160234
Donaldson FHG160254
Donaldson FWA160049
Donaldson FWG160049
Donaldson FWG160057
Donaldson FWG160081
Donaldson KAX002150
Donaldson KAX002595
Donaldson KAX003846
Donaldson P106632
Donaldson P110560
Donaldson P117443
Donaldson P117743
Donaldson P119237
Donaldson P120841
Donaldson P122708
Donaldson P122836
Donaldson P124167
Donaldson P133149
Donaldson P145699
Donaldson P151770
Donaldson P152577
Donaldson P152582
Donaldson P152583
Donaldson P153247
Donaldson P181002
Donaldson P182002
Donaldson P183055
Donaldson P184013
Donaldson P185002
Donaldson P529596
Donaldson P770132
Donaldson P770709
Donaldson P7707709
Donaldson P771521
Donaldson P802509
Donaldson P803912
Donaldson P803913
Donaldson P803919
Donaldson P804205
Donaldson P806423
Donaldson P812602
Donaldson P822602
Donaldson P900838
Donaldson R804203
Donaldson R805699
Donaldson R807470
Donaldson SMP181002
Donaldson X006249
Donaldson XLP182002
Doosan 47400004
Eaton Corporation 6953030
Eimco 920A200101
Enginaire 684122
Enginaire EN16E2
Erf 942792
Euclid 9034222
Euclid 9038901
Euclid 9229213
Euclid 9232508
Eurofilter 118
Eurofilter E118
Exxel 14440006
Exxel AIR006
Fapofil APC207
Fiaam FL6514
Fiaam FLI6514
Fiat 198780
Fiat 659387
Fiat 662607
Fiat 70197569
Fiat 70197822
Fiat 70198780
Fiat 70659386
Fiat 70659387
Fiat 70659397
Fiat 706593977
Fiat 707721517
Fiat 7721517
Fiat 77721517
Fiat-Allis 70659378
Fiat-Allis 70659387
Field Queen 73430
Field-Queen 73323
Field-Queen 73430
Fil HP433
Fil HP463
Filt A2356
Filter-Control FCL2122
Filter-Control FCL2148
Filter-Mex FMA502
Filtron AM4012
Finn-Filter FFA10792A
Finn-Filter FFA792A
Fleetguard AF1612M
Fleetguard AF25249M
Fleetguard AF25395KM
Fleetguard AF4506M
Fleetguard AF472
Fleetguard AF472M
Fleetlife FA-10-6632
Fleetrite AFR-8472
Fleetrite AFR-8472M
Fleetrite AFR825395KM
Fleetrite AFR8472
Flxible 67342400177
Flxible 97342400177
Foden Y03583806
Foden Y03583904
Foden Y05754209
Ford D0HA9600U
Ford D0HA9600V
Ford D0HZ-9601-H
Ford D0HZ9601H
Ford D4HA9600AA
Fram CA502
Galion 99447
Galion D99447
Gardner Denver 2010274
Gardner Denver 2010510
Gardner Denver 5A518
General Motors 6486943
General Motors 6489643
General Motors 657906
General Motors 657957
General Motors 672791
General Motors 678847
General Motors 679248
General Motors 679348
General Motors 679482
General Motors 679487
General Motors 700016
General Motors 700017
General Motors 7998991
General Motors 8881281
General Motors 9034222
General Motors 9038901
General Motors 9059502
General Motors 9059552
General Motors 91021394
General Motors 9229213
General Motors 9232186
General Motors 9396294
General Motors 9396394
Genfil A1846
Gff AF457195
Giesse AHI1095
Global Filters 61846
Gonher GA2129
Gonher GA6129
Gonher GA6129E
Gonher GA6129M
Gould AP106632
Gpc FC270
Grainger 2NTL3
Gravely 9304100023
Greyfriars 292A
Grove 9304100003
Grove 9304100023
Grove 9304100123
Grove 9437990004
Guardian G10-6632
Guardian G106632
Guardian G80-2821
Gud ADG522
Hanomag 3072254M1
Hastings AF210
Heavy Duty Air A-6632
Heavy Duty Air HDA-6632
Heavy-Duty-Air A3149
Heavy-Duty-Air A3152
Heavy-Duty-Air A5699
Heavy-Duty-Air A7443
Heavy-Duty-Air E6632
Heavy-Duty-Air HDA3149
Heavy-Duty-Air HDA5699
Heavy-Duty-Air HDA6632
Heavy-Duty-Air HDA7443
Heavy-Duty-Air TME6632
Hesston 73430
Hesston 7721517
Hifi-Filter SA10422
Highfil TA6219
Hino 178012550
Hitachi 4177213
Hokuetsu 3214303400
Ihc-Case 441093C1
Ihc-Case 701592C91
Ihc-Case 924039R91
Inducontrol AR502
Ingersoll-Rand 15295850
Ingersoll-Rand 15296220
Ingersoll-Rand 1R3535109263
Ingersoll-Rand 35109263
Ingersoll-Rand 35109271
Ingersoll-Rand 35351092
Ingersoll-Rand 91634345
Ingersoll-Rand 945867
Ingersoll-Rand 946857
John Deere AT253843
Kager 120290
Kawasaki YYP106632
Kawasaki YYP181174
Kirkaldie KA54
Knecht AG208
Knecht LX760
Kobelco 2446U177S3
Kobelco 2446U212S3
Kobelco 2446Z126D5
Koehring 901V1243
Koehring 91V1243
Komatsu 400593
Komatsu 6001814200
Komatsu 6127-81-7031 AS
Komatsu 6127-81-7032
Komatsu 6127-81-7311
Komatsu 6127-81-7320
Komatsu 6127817310
Komatsu 6127817311
Komatsu 6127817320
Komatsu 6128-81-7051
Komatsu 6128817210
Kralinator LA323
Lb-Filter A684
Letourneau Westinghouse VJ-1880
Letourneau Westinghouse VS-0048
Letourneau Westinghouse VS-48
Letourneau-Westinghouse 4939
Letourneau-Westinghouse PB0125
Letourneau-Westinghouse VJ1709
Letourneau-Westinghouse VJ1880
Letourneau-Westinghouse VN1709
Letourneau-Westinghouse VN4939
Letourneau-Westinghouse VP4713
Letourneau-Westinghouse VS0048
Letourneau-Westinghouse VS1384
Letourneau-Westinghouse VS48
Letourneau-Westinghouse VY1709
Letourneau-Westinghouse VY2820
Letourneau-Westinghouse VY9166
Letourneau-Westinghouse XVP4713
Leyland AAU6273
Leyland ABU4557
Leyland ABU5768
Leyland ABU6273
Leyland ABU7446
Leyland ABU7466
Leyland ABU8514
Liebherr 5508916
Liebherr 550891614
Liebherr 7364115
Liebherr 7402024
Luber-Finer LAF1760
Luber-Finer LAF2821
Luber-Finer LAF6632
Luber-Finer LAF6632MXM
Luber-Finer LAF6632XL
M-Filter A1606
M-Filter A524
M.A.N. 81083040059
Mack 2MD471
Magneti Marelli 154098269180
Mahle AG208
Mahle LX760
Mann C311226
Mann & Hummel C311226
Mann & Hummel C311226/1
Mann & Hummel C311390
Mann & Hummel C31226
Massey-Ferguson 109416M91
Massey-Ferguson 1096416-M91
Massey-Ferguson 1096416M91
Massey-Ferguson 3072254M1
Massey-Ferguson 3072254M91
Massey-Ferguson 3235399M1
Maxi-Bilt 502
Mecafilter FA3644
Micro MA15
Misfat R945
Mitsubishi 4722031800
Mitsubishi 4722032111
Mitsubishi 4722035800
Morbark 29321-212
Morbark 29321212
Motorcraft Fa 89
Motorcraft FA269
Motorcraft FA5131
Motorcraft FA89
Mtu 8690940390
Mwm 11806560005
Napa 2422
National-Stock-Number 2940001170047
Nelson 106632
Nelson 117443
Nelson 145699
Nelson 70356N
Nelson-Winslow 106632
Nelson-Winslow 117443
Nelson-Winslow 145699
Nissan 1654696017A
Nissan 1654697004
Nissan 1654697006
Nissan 1654697017
Nissan 1654697026
Nissan 1654697026P
Nissan 1654699112
Nissan 1654699214
Nu-Tech N1760
Nu-Tech S1760
Nu-Tech T1760
Orenstein & Koppel 101038
Orenstein & Koppel 101056
Orenstein & Koppel 101057A
Orenstein & Koppel 101161
Orenstein & Koppel 8001178
Oshkosh 1DX88
Oshkosh EE38262
Oshkosh IDX83
P.B.R. AI3267
Parker AF-2138-LL
Permatic FA3644
Perry PA-737
Perry PA737
Poclain A0850528
Poclain M0850528
Promatch 7C8302
Purflux A544
Purolator 6676050
Purolator A72138
Purolator AF2138
Qif-Air AP117443
Quaker State QSA502
Raygo 67000049
Refilco AF2422
Rexnord 1021006610
Rogers H1226
Roman R903
Ryco HDA5318
Sakura A5618
Sakura A5658S
Sakura FA3360
Savara 92290411
Savara 92290417
Savara 92370417
Savara SA704
Saxby-Tracma E70210003
Saxby-Tracma E70211003
Sf-Filter SL8940
Shinko-Zoki 100280020
Sofiltra 127602
Sofiltra 127622
Sofima S7945A
Sogefi FLI6514
Soparis FCA3304
Soparis FCA3394
Steiger 28029S1
Steiger 9024
Sure SFA1002P
Tamrock 69008899
Tecalemit B271
Technical-Filtration BSA472
Tecneco AR2024
Tecnocar A739
Teho 21025
Teho IIM1025
Terex 901V1243
Terex 9034222
Terex 9038901
Terex 9396294
Tru-Air T-10-6632
Tru-Air T106632
Tru-Air TA7411
Truckcare 7302830
Ufi 2794500
Uni-Diesel 45815763
Unico AE30456
Unit 903156
Unit-Rig 21502
Unit-Rig 303156
Unit-Rig 903156
United (Air Cleaner) U06632
United (Engine Life) U06632
Usx 1611006825
Volvo 22005-5090
Volvo 220055090
Volvo 4785922
Volvo 47859228
Volvo 4789522
Volvo 6920340
Wabco PB0125
Wabco VJ1880
Wabco VN1709
Wabco VN4939
Wabco VP4713
Wabco VS0048
Wabco VS1384
Wabco VS48
Wabco VY1709
Wabco VY2820
Wabco VY9166
Wesfil A909
Western-Tool WA2216
Wgb SA-326
Wgb SA326
White 02-7075128
White 27075128
White 27101209
Wix 42422
Wix 93347E
Wix A127
Woods & Copeland 450209
Worthington 413341
Yale 6953030
Yale & Towne 6953030
Yanmar 40000005500